Seznam pracovníků školy


osobní číslo JMÉNO PŘÍJMENÍ 18/19 třída
1 11001 Zdeněk Stříhavka ředitel

2 11002 Jaroslava Boháčová zřš pro 1.st.

3 11003 Jaroslav Jurásek zřš pro 2.st.


11003 Jaroslav Jurásek správce sítě

4 11102 Ilona Buštová 1 C
5 11103 Mária Černohorská 3 D
6 11108 Jiřina Lindnerová 5 A
7 11109 Markéta Vacková 3 C
8 11110 Jana Marešová 1 A
9 11111 Ludmila Martínková 2 C
10 11113 Lenka Procházková 2 A
11 11114 Martina Prokopová 3 A
12 11115 Anna Rysková 2 D
13 11117 Eva Šimková 1 D
14 11118 Dana Špirková 5 B
15 11120 Dagmar Fleischnerová 4 D
16 11121 Martina Schönbauerová 2 B
17 11129 Helena Petrová


18 11131 Simona Baráková 4 B
19 11136 Kateřina Burjánková 3 B
20 11139 Hana Brychová 5 D
21 11140 Daniela Nováková 4 A
22 11141 Vladimír Hodr spec. pedagog

23 11142 Růžena Havránková 4 C
24 11143 Alena Zachová 2 E
25 11144 Stanislava Frajerová 5 C
26 11145 Monika Antonová

27 11201 Petra Bílková 6 A
28 11203 Michal Hecht 9 B
29 11205 Tomáš Huráb

30 11206 Naděžda Hurábová 9 C
31 11207 Michael Jirsa 7 C
32 11208 Pavel Netopil

33 11211 Jiří Riedl 8 B
34 11212 Anna Říhová

35 11213 Hana Ullrichová 8 C
36 11214 Zuzana Vejmelková vých. poradkyně 7 B
37 11215 Renáta Vitoušová 9 A
38 11216 Ilona Valešová pedagog vol. času

39 11222 Eliška Ponikelská

40 11223 Tereza Výmolová 6 C
41 11225 Lída Hamplová

42 11229 Kristina Haylettová 7 D
43 11230 Kristina Chejlavová

44 11231 Kateřina Šmejcová 6 B
45 11232 Libor Motl 7 A
46 11233 Ivana Vladyková

47 11235 Jiřina Zachová

48 11237 Miluše Ferencová 8 A
49 11239 Marina Shcherbakova

50 11240 Sabina Polová

51 11241 Karolina Bednářová

52 11242 Barbora Maxová uč VP Dram

53 11243 Tomáš Kebert

54 11244 Veronika Buriš

55 11310 Alena Fialová asped 6.B

56 11311 Ivana Abramovičová asped 5.A

57 11315 Jovanka Wijsmanová asped 6.A



Jovanka Wijsmanová uč VP Aj

58 11316 Jana Jánošíková asped 5.C


osobní číslo JMÉNO PŘÍJMENÍ 17/18 třída
59 11317 Roman Kreim asped 5.B

60 11318 Gabriela Šimková asped 8.A

61 11801 Jitka Kecová asped 8.A

62 11320 Jitka Semotánová asped 2.B

63 12301 Ivana Kubicová ved. vychovatelka

64 12303 Magdaléna Čudlá

65 12309 Petra Tuháčková

66 12318 Gabriela Vodrážková

67 12319 Helena Kučerová

68 21102 Marie Košťálová

69 21104 Libuše Palková

70 21105 Petra Švarcová

71 21106 Emilie Vojířová

72 21109 Dita Táborská

73 21117 Ludmila Léblová

74 21201 Václav Andrýsek údržbář

75 21202 Pavlína Andrýsková školnice

76 31102 Ivana Mimrová

77 31103 Lenka Hulanová psycholog

78 31104 Jana Pecharová hospodářka

Vytvořeno 2.11.2018 8:46:39 | přečteno 1663x | Jaroslav Jurásek